Bolt.Cd - Info

bolt receives about 22,644 unique visitors and 255,877 (11.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $181.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $192,602.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bolt.cd is ranked number 22,147 in the world and 0.00492% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Budapest, 05, Hungary and links to network IP address 84.2.34.108.

About - Bolt.Cd

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$192,602.23
Daily Revenue:
$181.15
Monthly Revenue:
$5,434.50
Yearly Revenue:
$66,119.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,644
Monthly Unique Visitors:
679,320
Daily Pageviews:
255,877 (11.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,147 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00492% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
138
Average Load Time:
(1794 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.2%45.3%10159
United Kingdom 16.0%10.9%4212
Netherlands 7.2%5.3%4363
Norway 5.9%5.9%1845
Poland 5.1%4.6%6643
Egypt 4.4%9.2%3553
Other 3.9%3.2%1157
Australia 2.9%2.2%12471
France 2.3%3.7%20841
Germany 2.2%1.0%36902
Canada 1.7%0.9%27391
Ireland 1.4%1.3%5430
Austria 1.3%0.6%10167
Spain 0.6%0.7%59195

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bolt.cd
100.00%100.00%11.6

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,500
Google Indexed Pages:
48,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
7,004
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
49,587
Bing Backlinks:
8,066
Bing Indexed Pages:
44,497

Domain Overview

SEMrush bolt.cd
Domain:
  bolt.cd
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6
Facebook shares:
  108
Facebook comments:
  16
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  130
Tweets:
  39
Google +:
  14
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
84.2.34.108
ASN:
AS5483 
ISP:
Magyar Telekom Plc. 
Server Location:
Budapest
05
Hungary
 

Other sites hosted on 84.2.34.108

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
ETag: "2029237071"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Last-Modified: Fri, 14 Feb 2014 02:19:27 GMT
Content-Length: 3853
Connection: close
Date: Sun, 08 Feb 2015 11:57:40 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.5.0

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.bolt.cd
Rname hostmaster.bolt.cd
Serial Number 2014022701
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mail.bolt.cd 3600
A 84.2.34.108 357
NS ns1.bolt.cd 3596
NS ns2.bolt.cd 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bolt.cd widget
Last update was 208 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.